2018年广东省“弈博杯”国际象棋棋士赛成绩公布

 

公开组:

名次 姓名             俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 李博  (16)                      6.5 33 24 6
2 韩俊程  (43)                    6 29.5 21.5 6
3 陈天洋  (24)                    5.5 31 21.5 5
4 李成章  (14)                    5 31.5 22.5 5
5 温凯迪  (45)                    5 30 20.5 5
6 倪昊锋  (40)     东川路小学     5 29.5 20 4
7 廖晋昕  (47)                    5 28.5 20.5 3
8 陈若芃  (25)                    4.5 30.5 22 3
9 韦皓严  (4)                     4.5 29 21 4
10 许万尚  (11)                    4.5 28 20.5 4
11 汪阳  (19)       中山弈趣       4.5 26.5 18.5 4
12 梁健华  (42)                    4.5 26 18 4
13 陈一帆  (23)     东川路小学     4.5 25.5 18.5 3
14 钟奕轩  (38)                    4.5 22 15.5 4
15 周恩铭  (34)                    4 31 21.5 3
16 王崇宇  (3)                     4 29.5 21 3
17 陈宥睿  (29)     东川路小学     4 29 21 4
18 邓念长  (6)      亮剑俱乐部     4 26 19.5 3
19 方伟胜  (5)      凤弈棋社       4 25.5 19 4
20 李东霞  (13)     东川路小学     4 24.5 17 2
21 张钇筠  (21)     大侠小鱼儿     4 24 17 3
22 林隽逸  (31)     东川路小学     4 23 17 4
23 宋可月  (20)                    4 17.5 12 4
24 阮子睿  (12)                    3.5 23 18 3
25 姚欣然  (39)                    3.5 22 16 3
26 王妍涵  (2)                     3 30 21.5 3
27 何璿越  (18)     康有为纪念小学 3 28 20 3
28 朱一凡  (7)      东川路小学     3 26.5 19 3
29 周皓天  (35)                    3 24 17.5 2
30 关熙然  (10)     康有为纪念小学 3 24 16.5 2
31 雷欣翔  (46)                    3 23 16 3
32 张晓东  (22)                    3 22.5 16 3
33 陈政谚  (27)     中山弈趣       3 21.5 15.5 2
34 罗子言  (33)                    3 21.5 15 2
35 廖颖竹  (48)     中山弈趣       3 18.5 12.5 3
36 刘邦荔  (8)                     3 17 12.5 3
37 吴嘉伦  (17)     叶子棋社       2.5 22.5 15.5 1
38 陈思睿  (28)                    2.5 22 17 2
39 刘宇健  (9)      叶子棋社       2.5 21 15.5 2
40 黄梓  (41)                      2.5 20.5 14 1
41 赵钧亦  (36)     中山弈趣       2.5 20 15.5 2
42 李弈曦  (15)     东川路小学     2 24.5 18 1
43 Samuel Yang  (1)                2 24 19 2
44 傅梓轩  (44)     叶子棋社       2 20.5 15.5 2
45 陈凯鑫  (26)     中山弈趣       2 16.5 13 2
46 昆廷  (32)                      1 22 16 0
47 陈港杰  (30)                    1 18 12.5 0
48 胡结旺  (37)                    0 12.5 8.5 0

 

2级组:

名次 姓名         俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 田克录  (4)  大侠小鱼儿     5.5 27.5 21 4
2 谢汶钊  (20) 海联路小学     5 28 20 4
3 李恒隆  (7)  海珠中路小学   4.5 27.5 20 2
4 徐意悠  (12) 中山弈趣       4.5 25 18.5 4
5 王齐临  (1)  东川路小学     4 29 21.5 2
6 吴亭睿  (8)  亮剑俱乐部     4 28.5 20 2
7 梁智杰  (18)                4 27 19.5 3
8 张宸  (10)   东川路小学     4 25.5 19 2
9 张博皓  (11)                4 24.5 19 3
10 张仲池  (9)  海珠中路小学   4 24.5 18.5 2
11 黄奥杰  (17)                4 24 17 3
12 黄家铭  (16)                4 17 12 4
13 邓潇鸿  (2)                 3.5 24 16.5 1
14 黄树强  (15)                3 26 18.5 3
15 李京涛  (6)  海联路小学     3 22 16.5 2
16 谢文宇  (19)                3 20 14.5 2
17 刘佳茵  (5)  康有为纪念小学 2.5 23.5 16.5 2
18 卢鸿添  (3)                 1.5 21 15.5 1
19 黄绍恺  (14)                1 24 18 1
20 黄炜轩  (13) 叶子棋社       1 21.5 15.5 1

 

3级组:

名次 姓名         俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 吴伟杰  (12)                6.5 30 21 6
2 刘宇浩  (5)  东川路小学     5.5 29.5 20.5 5
3 陈建衡  (15) 东川路小学     5 27.5 19.5 4
4 梁茗淇  (22) 海联路小学     4.5 27.5 20 4
5 彭智鸿  (23) 海联路小学     4.5 27 19.5 4
6 朱绎冠  (2)  亮剑俱乐部     4.5 22 16 4
7 杜佳慧  (9)                 4 28.5 20 3
     林志晔  (16) 叶子棋社       4 28.5 20 3
9 吴嘉琦  (13)                4 27.5 19 3
10 曾祥高  (25) 亮剑俱乐部     4 27 19 2
11 庄静琳  (4)  海珠中路小学   4 25 18 4
12 谢寸言  (26)                4 23 14.5 3
13 黄永毅  (20)                4 20 15 3
14 黄政轩  (21)                4 20 13.5 3
15 郑逢时  (17) 亮剑俱乐部     3.5 24 17.5 3
16 颜嘉豪  (28) 康有为纪念小学 3.5 22 13.5 3
17 洪德俊  (19) 海珠中路小学   3 29 21 2
18 李柳谕  (10)                3 26 19 2
19 覃朗  (24)   叶子棋社       3 22 16 3
20 江银桐  (7)  东川路小学     2.5 25.5 18 2
21 刘秉超  (6)                 2.5 24.5 17 0
22 庄源  (3)                   2.5 21.5 15.5 2
23 张铭津  (14)                2.5 20 15 1
     简上凯  (27)                2.5 20 15 1
25 李紫彤  (11) 东川路小学     2.5 19.5 14 2
26 钟泽铭  (18)                2 23.5 18 2
27 龙玥衡  (1)                 1.5 24 17 1
28 严晟栓  (8)                 1 21.5 15 1

 

4级组:

名次 姓名         俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 贺政睿  (25)                6.5 29 21.5 6
2 王彦喆  (39)                5.5 26.5 19.5 4
3 雷鸣  (37)   康有为纪念小学 5 32.5 22.5 4
4 陈滢安  (16) 东川路小学     5 28 19.5 5
5 胡晨  (22)                  5 25.5 18 4
6 胡琅宁  (21) 海联路小学     5 24 17.5 4
7 赖锦阳  (36)                4.5 33.5 23.5 4
8 辛名皓  (11)                4.5 28 21.5 4
9 陈冠桦  (15)                4.5 28 19 4
10 李隽希  (7)  东川路小学     4.5 27 18.5 3
11 黄睿恒  (32) 东川路小学     4 28 19.5 2
12 范绍骞  (17)                4 25 18.5 3
13 周昭君  (18)                4 25 18 2
14 涂文亮  (29) 海珠中路小学   4 24.5 17.5 3
15 陈泽坤  (14) 东川路小学     4 24 16.5 3
16 华杰新  (3)                 3.5 31 21 3
17 王瑞德  (40) 东川路小学     3.5 28 19.5 3
18 李睿轩  (8)                 3.5 26 19 2
19 张熙悦  (12) 东川路小学     3.5 25.5 18 3
20 魏幼恒  (38)                3.5 24.5 19 2
21 钟景阳  (23) 亮剑俱乐部     3.5 24.5 18 2
22 曹隽熙  (33)                3.5 24 17 2
23 梁哲皓  (35)                3.5 22 15.5 3
24 赵崇希  (20) 大侠小鱼儿     3.5 21.5 15.5 3
25 何芷盈  (10) 东川路小学     3.5 21 15 3
26 莫芷菲  (26)                3.5 20.5 15.5 3
27 莫钧淋  (27) 海联路小学     3.5 19.5 13.5 2
28 许越  (6)    大侠小鱼儿     3 24.5 18 2
29 梁予珩  (34)                3 22.5 16.5 3
30 陈宇璋  (13) 叶子棋社       2.5 26 18 1
31 杨闰清  (9)                 2.5 23.5 17.5 2
32 黄翌希  (30)                2.5 23.5 17.5 1
33 刘承彬  (5)  海珠中路小学   2.5 20 12.5 2
34 钟智诚  (24) 大侠小鱼儿     2.5 19 13.5 2
35 刘立人  (4)                 2 25.5 18 2
36 郑婉瑛  (19)                2 21.5 15 2
37 徐子皓  (28)                2 20 14 2
38 田鲁粤  (1)  大侠小鱼儿     1.5 20 14 1
39 朱芷睿  (2)  东川路小学     1 20 14 1
40 黄暖森  (31) 亮剑俱乐部     1 17.5 12 1

 

5级组:

名次 姓名         俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 曹博凯  (26) 大侠小鱼儿     6.5 30.5 23 6
2 周思慎  (20)                5.5 27 19 5
3 李嘉荧  (8)                 5 27 18.5 5
4 曾力维  (29) 亮剑俱乐部     5 26 18 5
5 陈晓洋  (12)                5 25.5 17 5
6 罗家齐  (17) 大侠小鱼儿     4.5 27.5 19 3
7 余锡铧  (10) 海珠中路小学   4.5 25.5 16.5 3
8 陈棋锋  (14) 海珠中路小学   4.5 24 17 4
9 陈晔显  (13) 大侠小鱼儿     4.5 23 16.5 4
10 朱胡宇  (3)  亮剑俱乐部     4 30 21 4
11 莫洁丽  (23)                4 24 17.5 3
12 邓宇欣  (1)                 3.5 31 23.5 3
13 李海墨  (5)                 3.5 30.5 22.5 3
14 李智希  (7)  大侠小鱼儿     3.5 29 21.5 2
15 杨牧谦  (9)  东川路小学     3.5 27 19 3
16 陈仲达  (11)                3.5 26 18.5 3
17 陈善斌  (15)                3.5 25 18 2
18 麦蔚旻  (4)  康有为纪念小学 3.5 23 15.5 1
19 周秀宏  (19) 海珠中路小学   3.5 20 14.5 3
20 林靖朗  (16) 海联路小学     3.5 20 14 3
21 耿盘锦  (22)                3.5 18 12 3
22 魏俊皓  (32) 东川路小学     3 25.5 19 2
23 侯亭屹  (21) 东川路小学     3 17.5 12 3
24 黄柏宇  (25) 叶子棋社       2.5 26 18 2
25 周可名  (18) 东川路小学     2.5 22.5 16.5 1
26 彭梓桐  (27)                2.5 21.5 15.5 2
27 李嵘烨  (6)                 2 25 16.5 1
28 廖嘉裕  (31)                2 22.5 15.5 2
29 程亮鑫  (28)                2 19.5 13 2
30 陶荠靓  (24) 东川路小学     2 19 12.5 2
31 叶凯帆  (2)  康有为纪念小学 1.5 23 15.5 1
32 曾启原  (30)                1 22.5 16 1

 

6级组:

名次 姓名           俱乐部       积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 吴嘉键  (23)   亮剑俱乐部   6.5 27 20 6
2 李恺之  (19)                6 27 19.5 5
3 吴佳阳  (22)                5.5 29.5 20.5 5
4 李奇诺  (15)                5 29 21 4
5 黄兹安  (49)   东川路小学   5 28.5 20.5 5
6 钟沛睿  (39)                5 28 19.5 5
7 张博林  (30)                5 26 18.5 4
8 余祺亮  (27)   海珠中路小学 5 23.5 18 4
9 郭俊宇  (44)   东沙小学     4.5 33 23 4
10 李嘉欣  (20)   叶子棋社     4.5 30.5 21.5 3
11 吕咏聪  (4)    海联路小学   4.5 26 19.5 3
12 陈纪睿  (31)                4.5 25 18 3
13 黄国珅  (48)   叶子棋社     4 33.5 23.5 4
14 高锡成  (43)                4 30 21 3
15 刘泽良  (6)                 4 29.5 21 3
16 吴蔚  (24)                  4 29 22 3
17 赖昊扬  (54)   东川路小学   4 27.5 19.5 2
18 张妙涵  (29)                4 25 19 3
19 李沛聪  (14)                4 24.5 18.5 2
20 刘晏辰  (7)                 4 23 16 4
21 劳梓晴  (10)   东川路小学   4 22 16 4
22 李昀航  (17)                4 22 16 2
23 吴汶建  (21)                4 19 14 3
24 黄家骏  (50)   海珠中路小学 3.5 30.5 20.5 2
25 周启航  (37)                3.5 29.5 20.5 2
26 倪鹏飞  (42)                3.5 27 19 3
27 苏柏畅  (12)   叶子棋社     3.5 26.5 18.5 3
28 李俊熠  (18)   海珠中路小学 3.5 25.5 18 3
29 欧阳家希  (35) 海珠中路小学 3.5 25 19 3
30 何泳键  (25)                3.5 23.5 16.5 1
31 许健能  (9)    大侠小鱼儿   3.5 22 17 2
32 夏君仪  (41)   大侠小鱼儿   3.5 22 16.5 2
33 黄予晨  (47)   亮剑俱乐部   3.5 20 14.5 2
34 陈沅荞  (32)   东川路小学   3 24.5 18 2
35 伍梓浩  (5)                 3 24 17 2
36 唐明轩  (45)                3 22.5 16.5 3
37 王伟杰  (2)                 3 22.5 16 3
38 杜子熙  (13)   海珠中路小学 3 21.5 15.5 1
39 郑乾森  (38)                3 21.5 14.5 3
40 苏正瀚  (11)                3 21 14 2
41 李昕霖  (16)                3 20.5 15 3
42 马可  (1)      大侠小鱼儿   3 20.5 14.5 3
43 王晓东  (3)                 2.5 27.5 20 2
44 陈熙梦  (34)   叶子棋社     2.5 21.5 15 2
45 傅子硕  (52)   海联路小学   2.5 20.5 15 2
46 韩正  (51)                  2 22.5 15 2
47 温咏桐  (53)                2 21 14.5 1
48 张仟合  (28)                2 20.5 15 2
49 陈梓旭  (33)   亮剑俱乐部   2 18 13 2
50 何冠锋  (26)   海联路小学   2 16 11.5 2
51 姜程  (40)                  1.5 24 15.5 1
52 卓胜航  (36)                1.5 23 16 0
53 江卓桓  (8)                 1.5 22.5 16.5 1
54 唐康鑫  (46)                0 18 11.5 0

 

7级组:

名次 姓名          俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 刘健  (20)                   6.5 30 21.5 6
2 李永贤  (25)                 5.5 32.5 24 5
3 徐裕明  (50)                 5.5 32 22.5 5
4 陈彦廷  (39)  凤弈棋社       5.5 30.5 22 4
5 管昊翔  (10)  亮剑俱乐部     5 33 24.5 4
6 舒浩博  (9)   海珠中路小学   5 29.5 20.5 5
7 王子煜  (13)  康有为纪念小学 5 29 20.5 4
8 刘光栋  (19)                 5 28.5 19 4
9 许颢严  (23)                 5 27.5 20.5 5
10 毛邹杰  (14)  亮剑俱乐部     5 26.5 19 4
11 徐玮明  (49)                 4.5 26 17.5 4
12 方诗宇  (15)  亮剑俱乐部     4.5 21.5 16 3
13 庄采琳  (18)  海联路小学     4 31.5 23 3
14 梁晓彤  (8)   康有为纪念小学 4 30.5 21.5 4
15 沈振兴  (33)  亮剑俱乐部     4 29 20.5 4
16 黄玮深  (3)   土华小学       4 28.5 19 4
17 麦嘉辉  (24)  海珠中路小学   4 25 17.5 4
18 江政儒  (22)  东川路小学     4 24 18 1
19 李政民  (27)  海珠中路小学   4 24 16.5 4
20 黄琮派  (5)   亮剑俱乐部     4 23.5 16 4
21 第五航永  (6) 叶子棋社       4 22.5 16 3
22 罗焯贤  (45)                 3.5 25 17 2
23 潘俊悦  (12)  亮剑俱乐部     3.5 23.5 17.5 2
24 潘易豪  (11)                 3.5 22.5 15.5 3
25 江承熹  (21)                 3.5 22 15.5 3
26 范俊邦  (42)  海联路小学     3 27 20 3
27 林昕桐  (44)                 3 25.5 18.5 3
28 郝雨知  (46)                 3 24.5 17.5 2
29 陶宏达  (1)   海联路小学     3 24.5 17 2
30 陈梓瑞  (40)  叶子棋社       3 24 18 2
31 黄钰蕾  (4)                  3 24 17.5 2
32 张志鹏  (35)  康有为纪念小学 3 24 16 2
33 范奕宏  (43)  东川路小学     3 23.5 17.5 1
34 邓粤升  (16)  大侠小鱼儿     3 23.5 16.5 2
35 黄子恒  (2)                  3 22.5 17 3
36 杨飞扬  (29)                 3 22.5 15.5 1
37 吴敬轩  (31)                 3 22 16.5 2
38 宋子杰  (34)  东川路小学     3 22 16 2
39 李润芝  (28)                 3 21 15.5 2
40 陈麒兆  (41)  海联路小学     3 20.5 15 2
41 康斯睿  (7)   东川路小学     3 15 10 3
42 卢懿  (17)                   2.5 19 14 1
43 张越然  (36)                 2 24.5 18 2
44 何雨旸  (32)  东川路小学     2 22.5 17 1
45 胡镒林  (48)  海珠中路小学   2 18.5 12.5 1
46 李沛锦  (26)  东川路小学     2 18 13 1
47 胡诺然  (47)                 2 17 12.5 1
48 陈柏希  (37)                 1.5 22.5 17 0
49 肖乐轩  (30)  土华小学       1 19.5 14 1
50 陈俐颖  (38)                 0 19.5 14 0

 

8级组:

名次 姓名           俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 何颖轩  (17)                  5.5 29.5 22 4
2 陈翌阳  (23)                  5.5 25.5 18 5
3 邓腾  (4)                     5 31.5 24 4
4 叶钊正  (7)                   5 29.5 21 4
5 张陈柯睿  (19)                5 27 19 5
6 李天朗  (9)                   5 26 19 5
7 吴启诚  (13)   东川路小学     5 25.5 19 3
8 李致远  (11)                  5 21 15 5
9 伍泽曦  (8)    康有为纪念小学 4.5 31 22.5 4
10 方明远  (3)    凤弈棋社       4.5 26 18.5 4
11 谢英  (33)     海珠中路小学   4.5 24.5 16.5 4
12 陈培源  (21)   亮剑俱乐部     4 29 21 3
13 黎皓轩  (35)                  4 25.5 18.5 3
14 董沁  (32)                    4 24.5 17.5 4
15 林煜熙  (25)   康有为纪念小学 4 23 16 4
16 卢铭鸿  (6)    海珠中路小学   4 22.5 15 4
17 杨至衡  (12)   叶子棋社       3.5 27.5 20 3
18 何星睿  (16)                  3.5 25.5 18.5 2
19 林宥希  (24)                  3 26.5 19.5 3
20 黄紫妍  (29)   康有为纪念小学 3 26.5 18.5 3
21 陈惟允  (22)                  3 25.5 18 2
22 方子珩  (2)                   3 25 18 3
23 廖嘉宝  (34)                  3 25 17.5 1
24 卢凯霖  (5)    广州小飞象     3 24.5 17 3
25 王昕然  (1)                   3 22.5 15.5 2
26 张毓宸  (20)                  3 20.5 14.5 3
27 邹易航  (18)                  3 19.5 14 2
28 李恺希  (10)                  3 18.5 13 1
29 吴思远  (14)   东川路小学     3 18 12 3
30 黄子峰  (27)   海珠中路小学   2.5 23 15.5 1
31 黄梓盈  (28)                  2 26.5 19.5 2
32 彭秋实  (30)                  2 24 17.5 0
33 彭浩哲  (31)   广州小飞象     2 21.5 15 1
34 何卓禧  (15)                  2 21 15.5 2
35 陶芸萱  (26)                  1 24 17 0

 

9级组:

名次 姓名           俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 王成均  (30)                  6.5 35 25.5 6
2 豆沂洋  (50)   大侠小鱼儿     6 30 21.5 5
3 何毅峰  (55)                  6 27 18.5 6
4 张毅  (66)     海珠中路小学   5.5 32 22 5
5 许子严  (42)                  5.5 31 22.5 5
6 李旭文  (46)   大侠小鱼儿     5.5 30.5 21.5 5
7 魏国泰  (26)   海联路小学     5.5 30 22.5 5
8 刘瀚林  (40)   海珠中路小学   5 32 23 5
9 宋昕杰  (60)                  5 31.5 23 5
10 陈宇杰  (67)                  5 29 20.5 5
11 龙品乐  (33)   大侠小鱼儿     5 28 21 4
12 应智宇  (59)                  5 24 17 5
13 黄越聪  (14)                  5 23.5 17 5
14 吴桐  (53)                    4.5 28 20.5 4
15 张轩睿  (62)                  4.5 28 20 4
16 姚棋晟  (7)    康有为纪念小学 4.5 27.5 20 4
17 陈耀威  (73)   海珠中路小学   4.5 26.5 18.5 4
18 李知鱼  (47)                  4.5 25.5 18.5 4
19 宋依然  (61)   叶子棋社       4.5 25 16.5 4
20 何昌澄  (54)                  4 30.5 21 4
21 崔晨希  (18)   海珠中路小学   4 30 20.5 2
22 吴国樑  (51)                  4 29 21.5 4
23 陈瀚煜  (72)                  4 28.5 21.5 4
24