2017年广东省国际象棋棋士赛(广州 黄埔第二站)成绩公布

2-3级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 陈莹滢 黄埔区 6 28 20 5
2 刘宇健 叶子 5 27.5 19.5 3
3 魏瑜 黄埔区 4.5 29.5 20.5 2
4 邓潇鸿 弈博 4.5 28 20 4
5 吴炜康 大侠小鱼儿 4 30 22 3
6 吴金盛 亮剑 4 29.5 21.5 3
7 余佳蔚 东川 4 26 19 2
8 雷欣翔   4 26 18 4
9 高铭禅 黄埔区 4 25.5 18 3
10 关谦诚 叶子 4 25 18.5 3
11 王齐临 东川 3.5 28 19 2
12 谢嘉桐 黄埔区 3.5 21 15 2
13 张宸 东川 3.5 19.5 14 1
14 黄永毅 大侠小鱼儿 3 24.5 16.5 2
15 许煜凯 黄埔区 3 23.5 16.5 2
16 钟泽铭 弈博 3 22 16 2
17 江银桐 东川 3 17.5 11.5 2
18 伍隽希 小凤凰 2.5 19 13.5 1
19 简上凯   2 24 17 1
20 吴亭睿 亮剑 2 23.5 17 1
21 陈立言   2 21.5 15 2
22 马明博 黄埔区 2 20 14 1

 

4级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 李京涛 海联路 6.5 28.5 21 6
2 李恒隆 海珠中 6 30 20.5 6
3 魏思翰 长兴 5 25 16 5
4 黄俊炜 黄埔区 4.5 31.5 22 4
5 戴羽轩 黄埔区 4.5 28 19 3
6 王麒睿 叶子 4.5 27.5 19 4
7 郑逢时 亮剑 4.5 23 17 3
8 李紫彤 东川 4 30 21 4
9 吴嘉琦 黄埔区 4 26.5 18 3
10 张铭津   4 26 18.5 2
11 符基鸿 黄埔区 4 25 17 3
12 朱熙婧 黄埔区 4 24 16 3
13 梁雯博 小凤凰 4 24 15.5 3
14 杜佳慧 黄埔区 4 23.5 17 4
15 王彦喆 弈博 3.5 24.5 18.5 3
16 钟景阳 亮剑 3.5 22 14 3
17 魏幼恒   3.5 19.5 14 2
18 张峻杰 长兴 3 29.5 20.5 3
19 张熙悦 东川 3 27 19.5 3
20 林楚铭 小凤凰 3 23.5 17 2
21 苏炜翔 小凤凰 3 22.5 16 2
22 许越 大侠小鱼儿 3 22 16 3
23 黄睿恒 东川 3 18 13.5 2
24 周昭君 黄埔区 3 17 11.5 2
25 刘灿 黄埔区 2.5 25 18.5 1
26 梁予珩 弈博 2 25.5 16.5 0
27 朱芷睿 东川 2 23 16.5 2
28 林代乐 骏景 2 21.5 15.5 0
29 王瑞德 东川 1.5 22 16.5 1
30 王帅 黄埔区 0 20 14.5 0

 

5级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 周玮洁 黄埔区 5.5 29 21.5 4
2 聂泽豪 黄埔区 5.5 28 20.5 5
3 粟娟 弈博 5.5 27 19 5
4 郭晓桦 叶子 5 24.5 18.5 5
5 李隽希 东川 4.5 29 20 4
6 蔡宜霖 骏景 4.5 26 19 4
7 杨闰清 弈博 4.5 25.5 18.5 4
8 陈滢安 东川 4 33.5 24.5 3
9 李世铨 骏景 4 28.5 21 3
10 陆罗榕轩 叶子 4 26 18.5 2
11 肖翼炀 骏景 4 25.5 18.5 3
12 赵崇希 大侠小鱼儿 4 23 17 3
13 沈炜杰 东川 3.5 30.5 21.5 3
14 谢丰泽 长兴 3.5 26.5 19 3
15 徐子皓 黄埔区 3.5 24.5 17.5 3
16 赵旭扬 小凤凰 3.5 24 17.5 2
17 梁文鹤 亮剑 3.5 24 17 2
18 符焯崴 东川 3.5 22 16 3
19 周秀宏 海珠中 3 22 15 3
20 周思慎   3 20 12.5 2
21 程亮鑫   3 15.5 11 2
22 林键楷 骏景 2.5 22 15 2
23 陶荠靓 东川 2.5 21 15 2
24 王凌岳 龙口西 2 26.5 18.5 2
25 石丹尼尔 弈博 2 20.5 15 1
26 刘佳铭 东川 1.5 21.5 15 1
27 刘祉祺 小凤凰 1.5 21 15 1
28 俞博文 叶子 1 19 13.5 1

 

6级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 刘立人 弈博 6 28.5 21 6
2 陈泽坤 东川 6 28 21 5
3 梁哲皓 弈博 6 27 19.5 6
4 黄暖森 亮剑 5.5 26 19 5
5 庄佳铭 骏景 5 32.5 23 5
6 陈棋锋 亮剑 5 30 22 5
7 朱正文 亮剑 4.5 34 24.5 4
8 刘嘉伟   4.5 32 22.5 4
9 李嘉荧 黄埔区 4.5 29 21 4
10 孙行雪 骏景 4.5 28 20 4
11 龚德铭 大侠小鱼儿 4.5 28 19.5 3
12 周玮博 黄埔区 4.5 27 19.5 4
13 朱胡宇 亮剑 4.5 24.5 17.5 4
14 余锡铧 海珠中 4.5 22 16 3
15 江锡滔 龙口西 4 32 22.5 3
16 陈浩泽 珠海 4 28.5 21 3
17 王锦杰 黄埔区 4 26.5 19 4
18 陈仲达 弈博 4 26 18 3
19 谢翰臻 长兴 4 25.5 18 4
20 李俊增 黄埔区 3.5 27.5 19.5 3
21 麦蔚旻 弈博 3.5 27.5 19.5 2
22 周子钰 弈博 3.5 26.5 19.5 3
23 罗弈轩 大侠小鱼儿 3.5 25.5 19 3
24 侯亭屹 东川 3.5 25.5 19 2
25 李永祺 东川 3.5 25 17.5 2
26 杨牧谦 东川 3.5 24.5 18 3
27 周建峰 黄埔区 3.5 24 17.5 3
28 阮子熙 黄埔区 3.5 22.5 16.5 3
29 耿盘锦   3.5 22.5 16 3
30 魏俊皓 东川 3.5 22 16 2
31 范怡琪 弈博 3.5 22 14 3
32 曾启原   3.5 21 14.5 2
33 易旭天 亮剑 3.5 19.5 14 3
34 李俊熠 海珠中 3 26 19 3
35 李嘉欣 叶子 3 19.5 14 3
36 陈纪睿   2.5 29.5 22.5 2
37 王炜杰 黄埔区 2.5 24.5 17 2
38 杨志成 黄埔区 2.5 23.5 17 1
39 黄文实 小凤凰 2.5 22 15.5 1
40 李仲铭 黄埔区 2.5 20.5 16 1
41 陈俊平 骏景 2.5 20 13.5 1
42 张修平 东川 2.5 19.5 14.5 1
43 李青毅 黄埔区 2.5 19.5 14.5 0
44 庄博煌 长兴 2.5 18 12 2
45 钟尚言   2 19.5 14.5 1
46 何泳键 弈博 2 19 13.5 2
47 王博文 黄埔区 1.5 20.5 15 0
48 朱子锋 长兴 1.5 18 12.5 0
49 尹炫熹 东川 1 22.5 15 0

 

7级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 谢雨晨 黄埔区 6.5 31.5 23 6
2 刘子天 长兴 5.5 31.5 22 5
3 莫洁丽   5.5 30.5 22 5
4 潘易豪 黄埔区 5.5 29.5 21 5
5 许健能 大侠小鱼儿 5 28.5 20 4
6 张皓淇 东川 5 27.5 19.5 5
7 傅子硕   5 25.5 19 5
8 彭文越 黄埔区 4.5 31 23.5 4
9 陈沅荞 东川 4.5 29 20.5 4
10 李佳贺 黄埔区 4.5 28.5 20.5 4
11 吴睿成 黄埔区 4.5 27.5 20.5 4
12 劳梓晴 东川 4.5 27.5 19 4
13 余祺亮 海珠中 4.5 26 19 4
14 张博林   4.5 25.5 17.5 4
15 覃珮滢 黄埔区 4.5 24 16.5 4
16 刘晏辰 弈博 4 29.5 21 4
17 周子博 亮剑 4 26 19 4
18 易江南 龙口西 4 23.5 17 4
19 罗语轩 黄埔区 4 22.5 16 4
20 胡宇轩 长兴 4 18.5 13 3
21 邓坤卓 小凤凰 3.5 31 22 2
22 赖昊扬 东川 3.5 26.5 19.5 3
23 韩以萱 骏景 3.5 26 20 3
24 林睿 黄埔区 3.5 24.5 17.5 3
25 李冠儒 大侠小鱼儿 3.5 23.5 16.5 3
26 翟雁舒 黄埔区 3.5 22.5 15 3
27 郝宇轩 小凤凰 3.5 21 15 3
28 陈轩右 小凤凰 3 28.5 19 2
29 黄启信 亮剑 3 25.5 19 3
30 周悦 海珠中 3 25.5 18 3
31 姚崇 黄埔区 3 24.5 17.5 2
32 苏厚霖 龙口西 3 23.5 17 3
33 曹文哲 长兴 3 22.5 16.5 3
34 汪德皓 小凤凰 3 21.5 15.5 3
35 张浩轩 小凤凰 3 21 14.5 2
36 梁思祺 黄埔区 3 17.5 12.5 3
37 彭锦文 黄埔区 3 15.5 11.5 3
38 翁键洋 东川 2.5 25.5 19.5 2
39 苏洛琪 龙口西 2 26 18 2
40 陈梓瑞 叶子 2 22.5 15.5 2
41 荚卜沣 东川 2 22 16 2
42 陈柏希   2 17 12.5 0
43 卢懿 弈博 1.5 22 16 1
44 何炜琪 黄埔区 1.5 18.5 13.5 0
45 何傲然 长兴 1 22.5 14.5 1
46 黄诗涵 长兴 0.5 22 15.5 0
47 吕尚纬 叶子 0.5 19 13.5 0
48 谢程安 龙口西 0 15 9.5 0

 

8级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 谭家祺 大侠小鱼儿 6.5 30 22 6
2 吴汶建 黄埔区 6 27.5 19.5 6
3 柯乔译 黄埔区 5.5 24 16 5
4 伍梓浩 弈博 5 30.5 21 4
5 吴蔚 弈博 5 30 22 5
6 甘睿轩 黄埔区 5 29.5 21 4
7 邓家就 黄埔区 5 29.5 20.5 4
8 梁诺言 黄埔区 5 28 20.5 5
9 陈昱谦 龙口西 5 27.5 19.5 4
10 苏柏畅 叶子 5 19.5 14 5
11 周佩琪 黄埔区 4.5 27 20 4
12 张景尧 黄埔区 4.5 24 17 4
13 张灏明 黄埔区 4 30 21 4
14 刘济嘉 骏景 4 29.5 21 4
15 何雨旸 东川 4 28 20.5 3
16 林正朗 黄埔区 4 26.5 19 4
17 林昕桐 弈博 4 26 19.5 4
18 张梓希 黄埔区 4 25.5 18.5 3
19 范奕宏 东川 4 24.5 17 3
20 彭雄峻 骏景 4 24 18 4
21 宋子杰 东川 4 21.5 15 2
22 陈御龙 龙口西 4 20.5 15 3
23 第五航永 叶子 3.5 31.5 22 3
24 邓家成 黄埔区 3.5 28.5 20 2
25 徐子轩 亮剑 3.5 26 18 3
26 刘兆兆 小凤凰 3.5 25.5 19 3
27 谭润霖 黄埔区 3.5 25 18.5 1
28 宣润喆 龙口西 3.5 24.5 17.5 2
29 蔡一铭 骏景 3.5 24 17 2
30 康斯睿 东川 3 25.5 18.5 3
31 曾越 东川 3 24.5 16.5 3
32 黎秉均 东川 3 24 18 1
33 李宫果 黄埔区 3 23.5 16.5 3
34 罗钰臻 黄埔区 3 23 16 3
35 王翰 黄埔区 3 22.5 16 2
36 雷涛铭 东川 3 22 16 2
37 刘浩仁 龙口西 3 21.5 14.5 3
38 吴梓迪 黄埔区 3 18.5 12 2
39 刘宇轩 黄埔区 2.5 24 15.5 1
40 董美琳 亮剑 2 30 21.5 1
41 罗梓宁 黄埔区 2 22.5 15 1
42 梁梓彤 黄埔区 2 22 15 1
43 谢宸亦 东川 2 21 15 2
44 胡颖希 骏景 2 20 14 2
45 林宸如 龙口西 2 17 12.5 2
46 吴索拉   1 21.5 14.5 0
47 卢子睿 黄埔区 1 20.5 15 1
48 陈秋蓉 黄埔区 1 20.5 12.5 0
49 陈奕杭 龙口西 1 19 13 0
50 何知舟 龙口西 0 8.5 4 0

 

9级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 刘健 弈博 6.5 28.5 21 6
2 李政民 海珠中 6 31.5 22 6
3 刘劲知 小凤凰 6 29 21 6
4 麦昊天 亮剑 5.5 28.5 20 4
5 许颢严 弈博 5.5 25 18.5 5
6 张智翔 黄埔区 5 33.5 23.5 5
7 李钟鸣 龙口西 5 33.5 23 5
8 潘俊悦 亮剑 5 30 21 4
9 辛潮 黄埔区 5 28 20.5 5
  魏林涛 黄埔区 5 28 20.5 5
11 李沛锦 东川 5 27.5 19.5 4
12 张越然 弈博 5 26 19 3
13 梁皓 小凤凰 5 23 16.5 5
14 鲍奕霖 东川 4.5 27.5 20 3
15 万兴超   4.5 27.5 19.5 4
16 庞懿轩 长兴 4.5 27.5 18.5 3
17 陈逸轩   4.5 25.5 19 4
18 卢骁煦 黄埔区 4 30.5 22 4
19 萧嘉俊 东川 4 28.5 20 4
20 刘予轩 小凤凰 4 27.5 19.5 4
21 钟林峰 黄埔区 4 27.5 19 3
22 梁家荣 黄埔区 4 26.5 18.5 4
23 陈惟允 黄埔区 4 26 18.5 3
24 顾梓弘 长兴 4 25 17.5 4
25 毛远哲 小凤凰 4 24.5 18 4
26 黎晔荣 黄埔区 4 23.5 17 4
27 田一翮 东川 4 21 15.5 4
28 蔡欣阳 小凤凰 4 19.5 13.5 4
29 李天朗 弈博 3.5 26 19 3
30 马梓轩 黄埔区 3.5 24 18 2
31 李振豪 骏景 3.5 21 14.5 3
32 杨宇轩 黄埔区 3.5 20.5 15 3
33 翁沅正 龙口西 3.5 20.5 14.5 3
34 龚晓 小凤凰 3.5 20.5 14 3
35 王玥尹 叶子 3 26.5 19 2
36 陈志 黄埔区 3 25 18 2
37 陈俊希 黄埔区 3 25 17.5 2
38 黄天翊 龙口西 3 24.5 17.5 3
39 李伟豪 东川 3 24 16.5 2
40 杨至衡 叶子 3 23.5 17 2
41 李世晋 东川 3 23.5 16.5 2
42 谢耀莹 黄埔区 3 23.5 16 3
43 陈婷萱   3 21 15.5 2
44 王敏行 龙口西 3 21 15 3
45 蔡宇飞 黄埔区 3 20.5 14 1
46 彭友玥 东川 3 20 14 1
47 唐建业 东港幼 3 19 11.5 2
48 黄灏鑫   3 17.5 12 3
49 王冠能 黄埔区 3 17 12.5 2
50 吴启诚 东川 3 17 8.5 3
51 朱炜睿 黄埔区 2.5 25 18 1
52 罗博栋 黄埔区 2.5 24 17 2
53 林楷煜 骏景 2.5 24 16.5 1
54 黄沛寅   2 27 19 0
55 何嘉俊 黄埔区 2 26.5 18 2
56 李振嘉 骏景 2 25 18 1
57 蔡致欣 黄埔区 2 22.5 16 1
58 罗子涵 黄埔区 2 22 16 0
59 刘荣轩 黄埔区 2 22 15.5 1
60 李嘉琪 东港幼 2 19 12.5 1
61 黄乐勤 龙口西 1 26 17.5 0
62 符方帅 骏景 1 22 16.5 1
63 赖广鹏 龙口西 1 20.5 15.5 0
64 黄煜恒 黄埔区 0 18 11.5 0
65 彭子涵 黄埔区 0 16 11 0
66 蔡澄 龙口西 0 11 5.5 0

 

10级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 叶钊正 黄埔区 7 30.5 21.5 7
2 魏莱 黄埔区 6 31 21 6
3 张才益 东港幼 5 33 23.5 5
4 黎皓轩 黄埔区 5 27.5 18.5 5
5 曾浩睿 龙口西 4.5 28.5 20 4
6 顾梓生 长兴 4.5 24 17 4
7 郑成博 小凤凰 4 31 22 4
8 魏梓林   4 30.5 21 4
9 曹寓森 龙口西 4 29.5 19.5 3
10 周子博 黄埔区 4 25 17.5 4
11 李阅 黄埔区 4 25 17 4
12 张雅轩 黄埔区 3.5 23 17.5 3
13 刘一可 东川 3.5 23 16.5 3
14 林小钧 黄埔区 3.5 22 16.5 2
15 陈浚鸿 黄埔区 3 27 18.5 3
16 卢赞辉 黄埔区 3 26 18.5 3
17 王榆雅 黄埔区 3 23 17 3
18 朱玥之 黄埔区 3 23 17 2
19 赖冠鸿 黄埔区 3 20 14.5 2
20 朱俊琪 黄埔区 3 19.5 14 3
21 罗瑞杰 黄埔区 2.5 17 12.5 2
22 李露茵 东港幼 2 21.5 16 2
23 方锴杰   2 21.5 15 2
24 王梓芃 黄埔区 2 18 14 0
25 刘雨枫 黄埔区 1.5 19.5 14.5 1
26 徐梓楠 黄埔区 0.5 17.5 12.5 0

 

定级A组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 叶朕明 佛山丹博 6.5 31 23.5 6
2 李知鱼 体育东 6 31.5 22 6
3 李旭文 大侠小鱼儿 6 30.5 23 6
4 蔡耀锋 亮剑 5.5 32 22.5 5
5 许泽宸 龙口西 5.5 31 22 4
6 马慕涵 叶子 5.5 27.5 19.5 5
7 张艺壤 小凤凰 5.5 27 20 5
8 林元信 黄埔区 5 32.5 23.5 5
9 周千寻 佛山丹博 5 32 23.5 5
10 李恺元 佛山丹博 5 31 21.5 5
11 廖鑫宇 海珠中 5 30 21.5 4
12 吕嘉栋 佛山丹博 5 28.5 20.5 5
13 李景莹 体育东 5 28 20 5
14 陈少游 龙口西 5 28 19 5
15 刘楚豫 佛山丹博 5 27.5 19 5
16 罗浚睿 龙口西 5 26.5 18.5 4
17 廖鑫苇 海珠中 5 26 19 5
18 于炜昊 佛山丹博 5 24.5 18 5
19 陆致亦 黄埔区 5 23.5 16.5 5
20 刘恩灏 小凤凰 4.5 28 20 3
21 钟芸菲 亮剑 4.5 21 15 3
22 林峻然 东川 4 31.5 22.5 4
23 张智涵 小凤凰 4 30.5 22.5 4
24 何炜堂 骏景 4 30 21.5 3
25 马一米 黄埔区 4 29 22 4
26 梁家源 东川 4 28.5 20 3
27 郭涵羽 黄埔区 4 28 19 4
28 黄方炫 黄埔区