候补大师组:
名次 | 姓名 | 级别 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 余建彬 | 候补 | 梅州市 | 6.5 | 47.5 | 38.5 | 6 |
2 | 赵蕴哲 | 候补 | 四川省成都市 | 6.5 | 44.5 | 34 | 6 |
3 | 李胤鸿 | 候补 | 梅州市 | 6 | 47.5 | 37.5 | 4 |
4 | 李凯华 | 候补 | 6 | 47.5 | 36.5 | 3 | |
5 | 王梓栋 | 候补 | 6 | 43 | 33 | 5 | |
6 | 王盛芳 | 候补 | 梅州市 | 6 | 41.5 | 32 | 2 |
7 | 赵颢景 | 候补 | 5.5 | 45 | 34.5 | 5 | |
8 | 黄嘉仪 | 候补 | 5 | 47.5 | 37.5 | 3 | |
9 | 叶嘉聪 | 候补 | 5 | 42.5 | 32.5 | 4 | |
10 | 梁商伟 | 候补 | 东川俱乐部 | 5 | 42 | 32.5 | 3 |
11 | 姚欣然 | 候补 | 广州国际象棋网 | 5 | 39.5 | 30.5 | 3 |
12 | 李弈曦 | 候补 | 东川俱乐部 | 4.5 | 39.5 | 30.5 | 0 |
13 | 刘歆蕊 | 候补 | 4.5 | 38 | 29 | 2 | |
14 | 张江岳 | 候补 | 陕西西安 | 4.5 | 37 | 29 | 3 |
15 | 李东霞 | 候补 | 东川俱乐部 | 4.5 | 34 | 25.5 | 3 |
16 | 代炜希 | 候补 | 4 | 45.5 | 36.5 | 3 | |
17 | 邓颖佳 | 候补 | 广州国际象棋网 | 4 | 37.5 | 28.5 | 2 |
18 | 陈祖彦 | 候补 | 东川俱乐部 | 4 | 37 | 29 | 1 |
19 | 林驰宇 | 候补 | 4 | 37 | 28.5 | 2 | |
20 | 周明希 | 候补 | 3.5 | 41.5 | 33 | 1 | |
21 | 于添喜 | 候补 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 27 | 1 | |
22 | 管正浩 | 候补 | 3 | 39 | 29 | 1 | |
23 | 张嘉栩 | 候补 | 广州国际象棋网 | 1.5 | 33 | 24.5 | 0 |
24 | 黄婉珊 | 候补 | 0 | 30.5 | 22.5 | 0 |
1-2级组:
名次 | 姓名 | 协会 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 林嘉健 | 1级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 7.5 | 52 | 42.5 | 6 |
2 | 游明昌 | 1级 | 广州小飞象 | 7.5 | 51 | 40.5 | 5 |
3 | 林蓥 | 1级 | 广州小飞象 | 7 | 50.5 | 39 | 7 |
4 | 高劭杰 | 1级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 6.5 | 53.5 | 41.5 | 6 |
5 | 陈韬 | 1级 | 黄埔区 | 6 | 50 | 39 | 4 |
6 | 赵鸿伟 | 1级 | 黄埔区 | 6 | 48.5 | 40.5 | 5 |
7 | 韩煦谦 | 1级 | 6 | 48.5 | 38 | 6 | |
8 | 罗子言 | 1级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 6 | 47.5 | 38 | 5 |
9 | 陆星儿 | 1级 | 黄埔区 | 6 | 47.5 | 36.5 | 6 |
10 | 符俊杰 | 1级 | 湛江市 | 6 | 45.5 | 35 | 5 |
11 | 陈启梓 | 2级 | 广州小飞象 | 6 | 42 | 32.5 | 6 |
12 | 韩宁远 | 1级 | 6 | 41.5 | 32.5 | 5 | |
朱一凡 | 1级 | 东川俱乐部 | 6 | 41.5 | 32.5 | 5 | |
14 | 李皓翔 | 1级 | 北京市 | 5.5 | 46 | 35.5 | 5 |
15 | 林小北 | 1级 | 海口市 | 5 | 46 | 35 | 3 |
16 | 张智骢 | 1级 | 东川俱乐部 | 5 | 45.5 | 36 | 4 |
17 | 敖来仪 | 2级 | 5 | 43.5 | 33 | 3 | |
18 | 陈沛鑫 | 1级 | 黄埔区 | 5 | 43 | 33.5 | 2 |
19 | 阮子睿 | 2级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 5 | 43 | 33 | 5 |
20 | 黄俊祺 | 1级 | 梅州市 | 5 | 42 | 32.5 | 3 |
21 | 叶伟涛 | 1级 | 佛山市 | 5 | 41 | 32 | 5 |
22 | 方伟胜 | 1级 | 凤弈棋社 | 5 | 40 | 31.5 | 5 |
23 | 曾奕洲 | 1级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 5 | 38.5 | 30.5 | 4 |
24 | 林隽逸 | 2级 | 东川俱乐部 | 5 | 37.5 | 31 | 5 |
25 | 贾远泽宇 | 1级 | 四川省 | 5 | 37.5 | 29 | 4 |
26 | 林之瀚 | 1级 | 东川俱乐部 | 4.5 | 41.5 | 32.5 | 3 |
27 | 杨子毅 | 1级 | 黄埔区 | 4.5 | 41.5 | 32 | 3 |
28 | 魏瑜 | 2级 | 黄埔区 | 4.5 | 40.5 | 29.5 | 3 |
29 | 吴炜康 | 1级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 4.5 | 38 | 29.5 | 2 |
30 | 吴冠晖 | 1级 | 海珠中路小学 | 4.5 | 38 | 28.5 | 4 |
31 | 钟琅颀 | 1级 | 东莞市 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 28.5 | 4 |
32 | 高铭禅 | 2级 | 黄埔区 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 28.5 | 2 |
33 | 王振乐 | 1级 | 海珠中路小学 | 4 | 47 | 36 | 3 |
34 | 吴洋逸 | 1级 | 潮州市 | 4 | 46.5 | 36.5 | 2 |
35 | 叶礼嘉 | 1级 | 海联路小学 | 4 | 43.5 | 33.5 | 4 |
36 | 陆玘 | 1级 | 黄埔区 | 4 | 43 | 34.5 | 3 |
37 | 陈海宁 | 1级 | 广州棋院 | 4 | 38 | 29.5 | 4 |
38 | 刘宇健 | 2级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 4 | 33.5 | 25.5 | 3 |
39 | 曾俐淇 | 1级 | 黄埔区 | 4 | 32.5 | 26.5 | 3 |
40 | 张宝文 | 1级 | 广州白云广附 | 3.5 | 40 | 31.5 | 2 |
41 | 邓吴宏 | 1级 | 3.5 | 39.5 | 31 | 3 | |
42 | 安迪 | 1级 | 深圳市 | 3.5 | 39 | 30.5 | 3 |
43 | 吴谋烨 | 1级 | 黄埔区 | 3.5 | 39 | 29.5 | 2 |
44 | 关熙然 | 1级 | 3.5 | 38 | 29.5 | 3 | |
45 | 刘芳宇 | 1级 | 黄埔区 | 3.5 | 36.5 | 27.5 | 3 |
46 | 张仲池 | 2级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 27.5 | 3 |
47 | 吴嘉伦 | 1级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 3.5 | 35 | 27.5 | 1 |
48 | 王行健 | 1级 | 3.5 | 34 | 27.5 | 2 | |
49 | 余桂芬 | 2级 | 梅州市 | 3 | 37.5 | 28 | 1 |
50 | 卢鸿添 | 2级 | 黄埔区 | 3 | 27.5 | 22.5 | 3 |
51 | 曾奕洋 | 1级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 2.5 | 31.5 | 26 | 2 |
52 | 区圳雨 | 1级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 2.5 | 31 | 23 | 2 |
53 | 余佳蔚 | 2级 | 东川俱乐部 | 2.5 | 30.5 | 25 | 2 |
54 | 邵代强 | 1级 | 2 | 33 | 26.5 | 2 | |
55 | 李予珹 | 1级 | 2 | 30 | 23.5 | 1 | |
56 | 王若林 | 1级 | 海南南海棋院 | 0.5 | 31 | 23.5 | 0 |
57 | 方伟腾 | 1级 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
林昕桐 | 1级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3-4级组:
名次 | 姓名 | 协会 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 叶子勤 | 3级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 6.5 | 33 | 22.5 | 6 |
2 | 钟奕轩 | 3级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 6.5 | 28.5 | 20.5 | 6 |
3 | 邓振宏 | 3级 | 5 | 32.5 | 23 | 5 | |
4 | 高振昊 | 3级 | 成都市 | 5 | 30 | 20.5 | 4 |
5 | 高康越 | 3级 | 5 | 27 | 18.5 | 5 | |
6 | 陈俊彤 | 3级 | 海珠中路小学 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 4 |
7 | 吴金盛 | 3级 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 5 | |
8 | 陈立言 | 3级 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 19 | 4 | |
9 | 许堉涵 | 4级 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 19 | 4 | |
10 | 陈涛林 | 3级 | 梅州市 | 4.5 | 25 | 17.5 | 4 |
11 | 谢嘉桐 | 4级 | 黄埔区 | 4 | 32 | 23.5 | 3 |
12 | 刘丰铭 | 4级 | 4 | 29.5 | 20 | 3 | |
13 | 杨雪丹 | 4级 | 4 | 28.5 | 20.5 | 2 | |
14 | 张宸 | 3级 | 东川俱乐部 | 4 | 27.5 | 19.5 | 3 |
15 | 梁智杰 | 3级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 4 |
16 | 邢碧芸 | 4级 | 骏景小学 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 3 |
17 | 张晓东 | 3级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 4 | 24.5 | 18.5 | 3 |
18 | 敖来帛 | 3级 | 4 | 24 | 17.5 | 3 | |
19 | 关谦诚 | 3级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 4 |
20 | 石一丁 | 4级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 3 |
21 | 朱绎冠 | 4级 | 4 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 4 | |
22 | 吴亭睿 | 3级 | 4 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 | |
23 | 伍隽希 | 4级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 4 | 20 | 12.5 | 4 |
24 | 曾一凡 | 3级 | 梅州市 | 4 | 19.5 | 13.5 | 3 |
25 | 李京涛 | 4级 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 16 | 3 | |
26 | 朱熙婧 | 4级 | 3.5 | 21 | 14.5 | 1 | |
27 | 范绍骞 | 4级 | 3 | 29.5 | 22.5 | 2 | |
28 | 魏思翰 | 4级 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 2 | |
29 | 杨子正 | 4级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 3 |
30 | 戴羽轩 | 4级 | 3 | 24.5 | 18 | 2 | |
31 | 林代乐 | 4级 | 骏景小学 | 3 | 23.5 | 18 | 2 |
32 | 曹隽熙 | 4级 | 3 | 23.5 | 17.5 | 2 | |
33 | 许煜凯 | 3级 | 黄埔区 | 3 | 23.5 | 17 | 2 |
34 | 林志晔 | 4级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 1 |
35 | 牟宇博 | 3级 | 3 | 22.5 | 16 | 3 | |
36 | 张钰琦 | 4级 | 深圳个人 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 3 |
37 | 黄俊炜 | 4级 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 18.5 | 1 | |
38 | 叶葆勇 | 3级 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 16 | 2 | |
39 | 覃朗 | 4级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 16 | 2 |
40 | 符基鸿 | 4级 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 14.5 | 2 | |
41 | 龙逸轩 | 4级 | 2 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 2 | |
42 | 梁易 | 4级 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 2 | |
43 | 周昭君 | 4级 | 黄埔区 | 2 | 21 | 13.5 | 2 |
44 | 陈华健 | 4级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 2 | 18.5 | 13 | 1 |
45 | 钟泽铭 | 3级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 2 | 18 | 13.5 | 1 |
46 | 梁雯博 | 4级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 1.5 | 24.5 | 16 | 1 |
47 | 李柳谕 | 3级 | 1 | 22 | 16.5 | 1 | |
48 | 张峻杰 | 4级 | 1 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 1 |
5-6级组:
名次 | 姓名 | 协会 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 袁浚棋 | 6级 | 6 | 27.5 | 21 | 5 | |
2 | 邓潇鸿 | 5级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 5.5 | 32 | 24.5 | 5 |
3 | 雷欣翔 | 5级 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 20 | 5 | |
4 | 赵诚壹 | 5级 | 重庆温拿 | 5 | 32.5 | 23.5 | 5 |
5 | 李恒隆 | 5级 | 海珠中路小学 | 5 | 31 | 22.5 | 5 |
6 | 吴晟嘉 | 5级 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 5 | |
7 | 涂文亮 | 5级 | 海珠中路小学 | 5 | 25.5 | 17.5 | 4 |
8 | 莫芷菲 | 5级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 20 | 4 |
9 | 林楚铭 | 5级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 19.5 | 4 |
10 | 蔡宜霖 | 6级 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 19 | 4 | |
11 | 聂泽豪 | 6级 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 19 | 4 | |
12 | 吴嘉琦 | 5级 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 4 | |
13 | 刘灿 | 5级 | 4 | 29 | 21.5 | 4 | |
14 | 王传奇 | 5级 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 4 | |
15 | 苏炜翔 | 5级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 20 | 3 |
16 | 邓国斌 | 6级 | 梅州市 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 19.5 | 2 |
17 | 谢汶钊 | 6级 | 海联路小学 | 3.5 | 27 | 20.5 | 3 |
18 | 肖翼炀 | 6级 | 3.5 | 25 | 18 | 3 | |
19 | 周玮洁 | 6级 | 黄埔区 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 18 | 3 |
20 | 邢碧芯 | 6级 | 骏景小学 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 17.5 | 3 |
21 | 粟娟 | 6级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 17.5 | 3 |
22 | 史乾清 | 6级 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 16 | 3 | |
23 | 徐子皓 | 6级 | 黄埔区 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 3 |
24 | 梁予珩 | 5级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 |
房子涵 | 6级 | 深圳章钟俱乐部 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 | |
26 | 刘承彬 | 5级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 15.5 | 3 |
27 | 杨闰清 | 5级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 3 | 21 | 14.5 | 3 |
28 | 赵旭扬 | 5级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 2.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 2 |
29 | 陈锦弘 | 6级 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 17 | 2 | |
30 | 刘祉琪 | 5级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 16.5 | 2 |
31 | 谢丰泽 | 5级 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 16.5 | 2 | |
32 | 杨思彤 | 6级 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 16 | 2 | |
33 | 叶凯帆 | 6级 | 2.5 | 22 | 15.5 | 1 | |
34 | 赵崇希 | 5级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 2 |
35 | 周玮博 | 6级 | 黄埔区 | 2.5 | 20 | 14 | 2 |
36 | 张妙涵 | 6级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 2 | 19.5 | 13.5 | 0 |
37 | 卢九达 | 6级 | 2 | 18.5 | 13 | 2 | |
38 | 王语曈 | 6级 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 14 | 1 | |
39 | 陈实 | 5级 | 1.5 | 17 | 12 | 1 | |
40 | 赵泽鑫 | 5级 | 海珠中路小学 | 0.5 | 22 | 14.5 | 0 |
7级组:
名次 | 姓名 | 协会 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 王凌岳 | 7级 | 6 | 27 | 19 | 6 | |
2 | 林键楷 | 7级 | 6 | 25.5 | 19 | 6 | |
3 | 邵鹏 | 7级 | 5.5 | 33 | 23.5 | 5 | |
4 | 马峥 | 7级 | 5 | 30 | 22 | 5 | |
5 | 刘祺玥 | 7级 | 东川俱乐部 | 5 | 26.5 | 19.5 | 4 |
6 | 范怡琪 | 7级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 5 | 26 | 18.5 | 5 |
7 | 杨林淇 | 7级 | 5 | 25 | 17.5 | 5 | |
8 | 王俊锐 | 7级 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 23 | 3 | |
9 | 杜子熙 | 7级 | 海珠中路小学 | 4.5 | 29 | 21 | 3 |
10 | 庄博煌 | 7级 | 4.5 | 26 | 19 | 4 | |
11 | 谢瀚臻 | 7级 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 3 | |
12 | 李永祺 | 7级 | 东川俱乐部 | 4.5 | 23 | 16.5 | 2 |
13 | 李嘉荧 | 7级 | 4 | 34.5 | 25.5 | 4 | |
14 | 王原穗 | 7级 | 黄埔区 | 4 | 26.5 | 18.5 | 3 |
15 | 温咏桐 | 7级 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 3 | |
16 | 梁皓文 | 7级 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 4 | |
17 | 刘子天 | 7级 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 18 | 3 | |
江锡滔 | 7级 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 18 | 3 | ||
19 | 李仲铭 | 7级 | 3.5 | 26 | 18 | 3 | |
20 | 李嘉欣 | 7级 | 叶子棋艺社 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 17 | 2 |
21 | 李俊增 | 7级 | 3.5 | 25 | 18.5 | 3 | |
22 | 曾启原 | 7级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 3.5 | 25 | 18 | 3 |
23 | 王博文 | 7级 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 16.5 | 1 | |
24 | 李青毅 | 7级 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 15.5 | 2 | |
25 | 潘俊熙 | 7级 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 | |
26 | 孙行雪 | 7级 | 3.5 | 20 | 14 | 1 | |
27 | 朱胡宇 | 7级 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 13.5 | 2 | |
28 | 刘鑫林 | 7级 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 2 | |
29 | 丁恺锐 | 7级 | 3 | 24.5 | 17.5 | 2 | |
30 | 余祺亮 | 7级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 2 |
31 | 覃珮滢 | 7级 | 2.5 | 25 | 18 | 0 | |
32 | 郝宇轩 | 7级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 17 | 2 |
33 | 黄诗涵 | 7级 | 2.5 | 22 | 16.5 | 2 | |
34 | 谭皓阳 | 7级 | 2.5 | 22 | 15.5 | 2 | |
35 | 韩以萱 | 7级 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 15 | 2 | |
36 | 朱子锋 | 7级 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 0 | |
37 | 罗永楠 | 7级 | 2.5 | 20 | 14.5 | 1 | |
38 | 罗国聪 | 7级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 2 | 24.5 | 17 | 1 |
39 | 吕逸昂 | 7级 | 2 | 23.5 | 15 | 0 | |
40 | 黄俊维 | 7级 | 1 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 0 | |
41 | 黄婉轩 | 7级 | 1 | 17 | 12.5 | 0 | |
42 | 蔡澄 | 7级 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
43 | 张景尧 | 7级 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8级组:
名次 | 姓名 | 协会 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 王妍涵 | 8级 | 7 | 31 | 23 | 7 | |
2 | 钟尚言 | 8级 | 5.5 | 22 | 16.5 | 5 | |
3 | 陈棋锋 | 8级 | 5 | 29.5 | 20.5 | 5 | |
4 | 陈季睿 | 8级 | 5 | 28.5 | 19.5 | 5 | |
5 | 袁子皓 | 8级 | 梅州市 | 5 | 28 | 18.5 | 5 |
6 | 陈俊平 | 8级 | 5 | 26.5 | 19.5 | 4 | |
7 | 潘易豪 | 8级 | 4.5 | 30 | 20 | 4 | |
8 | 邓国基 | 8级 | 梅州市 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 21 | 4 |
9 | 易江南 | 8级 | 4.5 | 26 | 17 | 4 | |
10 | 李佳贺 | 8级 | 4.5 | 23 | 16.5 | 4 | |
11 | 陈家煌 | 8级 | 4 | 31.5 | 21 | 2 | |
12 | 彭文越 | 8级 | 4 | 27.5 | 19.5 | 4 | |
13 | 陈轩右 | 8级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 3 |
14 | 曹子建 | 8级 | 龙口西小学 | 4 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 4 |
15 | 叶凌丰 | 8级 | 4 | 24 | 17.5 | 4 | |
16 | 翟雁舒 | 8级 | 4 | 23.5 | 17.5 | 4 | |
17 | 谢程安 | 8级 | 龙口西路小学 | 4 | 22.5 | 16 | 3 |
18 | 苏洛琪 | 8级 | 4 | 18.5 | 14 | 3 | |
19 | 黄启信 | 8级 | 3.5 | 28 | 20 | 3 | |
20 | 陈耿毅 | 8级 | 3.5 | 26 | 18.5 | 3 | |
21 | 刘雨桁 | 8级 | 3.5 | 25 | 17.5 | 3 | |
22 | 刘华辰 | 8级 | 3 | 29 | 21.5 | 3 | |
23 | 苏厚霖 | 8级 | 龙口西小学 | 3 | 26 | 18.5 | 3 |
24 | 肖乐轩 | 8级 | 广州小飞象 | 3 | 25.5 | 19 | 3 |
25 | 姚崇 | 8级 | 3 | 23.5 | 17.5 | 1 | |
26 | 林睿 | 8级 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 3 | |
27 | 李宫果 | 8级 | 3 | 22 | 15.5 | 3 | |
28 | 黄玮深 | 8级 | 广州小飞象 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 2 |
29 | 何炜琪 | 8级 | 3 | 19.5 | 14 | 1 | |
30 | 甄宸菲 | 8级 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 18.5 | 1 | |
31 | 陈锦泽 | 8级 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 16 | 2 | |
32 | 孙青慧 | 8级 | 2.5 | 21 | 15 | 0 | |
33 | 陈御龙 | 8级 | 龙口西小学 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 0 |
34 | 张梓希 | 8级 | 2 | 24.5 | 17 | 0 | |
35 | 吴科廷 | 8级 | 龙口西小学 | 2 | 22 | 15.5 | 1 |
36 | 罗正一 | 8级 | 1 | 19 | 13.5 | 0 | |
37 | 舒睿德 | 8级 | 1 | 16.5 | 12 | 0 |
9-10级组:
名次 | 姓名 | 协会 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 李恺之 | 9级 | 7 | 30 | 22.5 | 6 | |
2 | 傅子硕 | 9级 | 海联路小学 | 6 | 32.5 | 23.5 | 5 |
3 | 朱鹏亮 | 9级 | 6 | 29.5 | 20.5 | 6 | |
4 | 罗语轩 | 9级 | 5.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 5 | |
5 | 叶詠谊 | 9级 | 5 | 35 | 25.5 | 5 | |
莫洁丽 | 9级 | 5 | 35 | 25.5 | 5 | ||
7 | 谢雨晨 | 9级 | 5 | 33 | 23.5 | 5 | |
8 | 张博林 | 9级 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 4 | |
9 | 汪倩宇 | 9级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 5 | 28.5 | 21 | 5 |
10 | 陈刚 | 9级 | 5 | 27.5 | 21 | 5 | |
11 | 胡宇轩 | 9级 | 5 | 27.5 | 19.5 | 5 | |
12 | 牟展毅 | 9级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 5 | 26.5 | 18.5 | 5 |
13 | 陈翌阳 | 9级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 22 | 4 |
14 | 王子煜 | 10级 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 18.5 | 4 | |
15 | 彭雄峻 | 9级 | 4.5 | 25 | 18 | 4 | |
16 | 陈珂阳 | 10级 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 18 | 4 | |
17 | 张景尧 | 9级 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 16.5 | 4 | |
18 | 林正朗 | 9级 | 4 | 30 | 22.5 | 4 | |
19 | 胡颖希 | 9级 | 4 | 29 | 21 | 4 | |
20 | 邓家就 | 9级 | 4 | 27 | 18.5 | 4 | |
21 | 何知舟 | 9级 | 龙口西小学 | 4 | 25.5 | 19 | 4 |
22 | 梁家荣 | 10级 | 4 | 25.5 | 18 | 4 | |
刘兆兆 | 9级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 4 | 25.5 | 18 | 4 | |
24 | 谢英 | 9级 | 海珠中路小学 | 4 | 25.5 | 17 | 4 |
25 | 林子琅 | 10级 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 4 | |
王昕然 | 9级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 4 | |
27 | 辛潮 | 10级 | 4 | 22.5 | 16.5 | 4 | |
28 | 甘睿轩 | 9级 | 3.5 | 29 | 20 | 3 | |
郭淞筠 | 9级 | 3.5 | 29 | 20 | 3 | ||
30 | 曾麟修 | 9级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 3 |
31 | 温浩宇 | 9级 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 18 | 3 | |
32 | 彭浩哲 | 9级 | 广州小飞象 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 17 | 3 |
33 | 卢子睿 | 10级 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 16 | 3 | |
34 | 刘可彤 | 9级 | 3.5 | 23 | 16 | 3 | |
35 | 陈秋蓉 | 9级 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 16.5 | 3 | |
36 | 刘济嘉 | 9级 | 骏景小学 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 16 | 3 |
37 | 王翰 | 9级 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 3 | |
38 | 周伊 | 9级 | 3 | 25 | 17.5 | 3 | |
39 | 周佩琪 | 9级 | 3 | 24.5 | 17 | 3 | |
40 | 梁诺言 | 9级 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 2 | |
41 | 卢凯霖 | 9级 | 广州小飞象 | 3 | 24 | 16.5 | 3 |
42 | 梁梓彤 | 9级 | 3 | 23.5 | 17.5 | 3 | |
43 | 邓家成 | 9级 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 3 | |
44 | 林昕桐 | 9级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 3 | 22.5 | 16 | 3 |
45 | 伍嘉一 | 9级 | 3 | 22 | 14.5 | 3 | |
46 | 刘博梁 | 9级 | 3 | 21.5 | 16 | 3 | |
47 | 梁文轩 | 10级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 3 | 21 | 14.5 | 3 |
48 | 罗梓宁 | 9级 | 3 | 17.5 | 12 | 3 | |
49 | 何嘉俊 | 9级 | 2.5 | 28 | 19.5 | 2 | |
50 | 杨钰婷 | 9级 | 2.5 | 25.5 | 18 | 2 | |
51 | 黄煜恒 | 9级 | 2.5 | 20 | 14 | 2 | |
52 | 张雅轩 | 10级 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 1 | |
53 | 李阅 | 10级 | 2 | 23.5 | 15.5 | 1 | |
54 | 何易桓 | 10级 | 龙口西路小学 | 2 | 21.5 | 15 | 2 |
55 | 陈霆锟 | 10级 | 2 | 19 | 14.5 | 2 | |
56 | 刘栩嘉 | 9级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 2 |
57 | 吴逸鸣 | 10级 | 2 | 18 | 12.5 | 2 | |
58 | 郑舜心 | 9级 | 2 | 17.5 | 12.5 | 2 | |
59 | 梁家菲 | 10级 | 广州小飞象 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 1 |
60 | 林楷煜 | 10级 | 1.5 | 20 | 14.5 | 1 | |
61 | 张善杰 | 9级 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 14 | 0 | |
62 | 赖冠鸿 | 10级 | 1.5 | 16 | 12 | 0 | |
63 | 陈嘉瑜 | 10级 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 1 | |
64 | 叶恺方 | 9级 | 0 | 12.5 | 8 | 0 |
定级组:
名次 | 姓名 | 协会 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 汪奋强 | 定级 | 6.5 | 32 | 23.5 | 6 | |
2 | 朱格亮 | 定级 | 航院 | 5.5 | 32 | 22 | 5 |
3 | 张智翔 | 定级 | 5.5 | 30.5 | 21.5 | 5 | |
4 | 汪家康 | 定级 | 5 | 31.5 | 22 | 4 | |
5 | 汪正红 | 定级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 5 | 31 | 23.5 | 4 |
6 | 陈逸轩 | 定级 | 5 | 30 | 22.5 | 5 | |
7 | 黎晔荣 | 定级 | 5 | 27.5 | 18.5 | 5 | |
8 | 陈惟允 | 定级 | 5 | 26.5 | 19 | 5 | |
9 | 杨佳旺 | 定级 | 广州国际象棋网 | 4.5 | 30 | 21.5 | 4 |
10 | 李致远 | 定级 | 4.5 | 27 | 20.5 | 4 | |
11 | 蔡宇飞 | 定级 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 18 | 4 | |
12 | 林志杰 | 定级 | 4.5 | 22 | 15.5 | 4 | |
13 | 刘芊孜 | 定级 | 4 | 29 | 21.5 | 3 | |
14 | 梁皓 | 定级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 4 | 29 | 21 | 3 |
15 | 毛远哲 | 定级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 4 | 29 | 20.5 | 4 |
16 | 王敏行 | 定级 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 4 | |
17 | 马玉龙 | 定级 | 龙口西路小学 | 4 | 25.5 | 17.5 | 3 |
18 | 卢骁煦 | 定级 | 4 | 23.5 | 17.5 | 4 | |
19 | 黎一乐 | 定级 | 4 | 23 | 16.5 | 4 | |
20 | 王冠能 | 定级 | 3.5 | 27 | 19 | 3 | |
21 | 刘一可 | 定级 | 东川俱乐部 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 19 | 3 |
22 | 蔡澄 | 定级 | 龙口西路小学 | 3.5 | 25 | 17 | 2 |
23 | 于小玥 | 定级 | 3.5 | 25 | 16.5 | 3 | |
24 | 唐逸然 | 定级 | 3.5 | 21 | 15.5 | 2 | |
25 | 李嘉琪 | 定级 | 3.5 | 21 | 15 | 2 | |
26 | 黎皓轩 | 定级 | 3 | 28 | 19 | 3 | |
27 | 苏熙洋 | 定级 | 3 | 24 | 17.5 | 2 | |
28 | 罗瑞杰 | 定级 | 3 | 22.5 | 16.5 | 1 | |
29 | 方锴杰 | 定级 | 3 | 21.5 | 16 | 1 | |
30 | 朱俊琪 | 定级 | 3 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 | |
杨梓萌 | 定级 | 3 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 | ||
32 | 刘荣轩 | 定级 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 2 | |
33 | 陈志 | 定级 | 3 | 20.5 | 15 | 2 | |
34 | 吴烨轩 | 定级 | 小凤凰棋社 | 3 | 17.5 | 13 | 3 |
35 | 卢赞辉 | 定级 | 2.5 | 24 | 17.5 | 2 | |
36 | 李露茵 | 定级 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 1 | |
37 | 林炜竣 | 定级 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 0 | |
38 | 霍思雅 | 定级 | 2 | 24 | 16.5 | 0 | |
39 | 卢星辰 | 定级 | 2 | 22.5 | 16 | 0 | |
40 | 韩星 | 定级 | 2 | 19 | 13.5 | 1 | |
41 | 黎子睿 | 定级 | 1 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 0 | |
42 | 罗展辉 | 定级 | 1 | 16 | 11.5 | 0 | |
43 | 李钊存 | 定级 | 1 | 15.5 | 11 | 0 |
http://www.fishxx68.com/ , All rights reserved. 大侠小鱼儿国际象棋网站 版权所有 |