名次 | 姓名 | 级别 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 黎振兴 | 2级 | 凤弈棋社 | 6 | 30.5 | 22.5 | 6 |
2 | 叶伟涛 | 2级 | 6 | 30.5 | 22 | 6 | |
3 | 朱一凡 | 2级 | 东川路小学 | 6 | 30 | 21 | 6 |
4 | 林隽逸 | 3级 | 东川路小学 | 5 | 25 | 18.5 | 4 |
5 | 陈沛鑫 | 2级 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 21.5 | 3 | |
6 | 刘宇健 | 3级 | 叶子棋社 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 21 | 3 |
7 | 陈昊均 | 3级 | 海联路小学 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 16 | 4 |
8 | 张仲池 | 3级 | 海珠中路小学 | 4 | 31.5 | 22.5 | 4 |
9 | 张心悦 | 3级 | 4 | 31.5 | 21.5 | 4 | |
10 | 谢文宇 | 3级 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 2 | |
11 | 叶杰宇 | 2级 | 4 | 28 | 19.5 | 4 | |
12 | 王齐临 | 3级 | 东川路小学 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 4 |
13 | 黄梓 | 2级 | 4 | 27 | 18.5 | 3 | |
14 | 李予珹 | 2级 | 4 | 25.5 | 17.5 | 4 | |
15 | 张力涵 | 2级 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 4 | |
16 | 叶子勤 | 3级 | 叶子棋社 | 3.5 | 25 | 18 | 3 |
17 | 邓振宏 | 3级 | 亮剑俱乐部 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 15.5 | 2 |
18 | 关谦诚 | 3级 | 叶子棋社 | 3.5 | 17 | 12 | 3 |
19 | 黄奥杰 | 2级 | 3 | 25.5 | 17.5 | 3 | |
20 | 江银桐 | 3级 | 东川路小学 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 3 |
21 | 杨思勤 | 3级 | 3 | 20 | 14.5 | 3 | |
22 | 黄树强 | 2级 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 16.5 | 2 | |
23 | 刘佳茵 | 3级 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 14.5 | 2 | |
24 | 李建铭 | 3级 | 海联路小学 | 2.5 | 22 | 16 | 2 |
25 | 钟泽铭 | 3级 | 2.5 | 22 | 15.5 | 2 | |
26 | 庄源 | 3级 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 | |
27 | 李柳谕 | 3级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 14 | 2 |
28 | 陈乐然 | 3级 | 2.5 | 19 | 14 | 0 | |
29 | 张宸 | 3级 | 东川路小学 | 2.5 | 18 | 11 | 0 |
30 | 吴一平 | 3级 | 东川路小学 | 2 | 20.5 | 14 | 1 |
31 | 龙玥衡 | 3级 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 1 | |
32 | 郑淇元 | 3级 | 1 | 19.5 | 14 | 0 |
名次 | 姓名 | 级别 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 陈启梓 | 4级 | 小飞象俱乐部 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 6 |
2 | 阮子睿 | 4级 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 18 | 5 | |
3 | 黄永毅 | 4级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 5 | 27.5 | 19 | 5 |
4 | 张晓东 | 4级 | 5 | 25 | 19.5 | 4 | |
5 | 刘宇浩 | 4级 | 东川路小学 | 4.5 | 32 | 23 | 4 |
6 | 汤栩 | 4级 | 三水队 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 21.5 | 4 |
7 | 庄静琳 | 4级 | 海珠中路小学 | 4.5 | 30 | 21.5 | 4 |
8 | 钟奕轩 | 4级 | 4.5 | 26 | 19 | 4 | |
9 | 曾祥高 | 4级 | 4 | 27.5 | 19 | 2 | |
10 | 邓洋 | 4级 | 三水队 | 4 | 25 | 18.5 | 3 |
11 | 陈浩 | 4级 | 海联路小学 | 4 | 21 | 15.5 | 4 |
12 | 赵一扬 | 4级 | 东川路小学 | 3.5 | 30.5 | 22 | 3 |
13 | 王麒睿 | 4级 | 叶子棋社 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 17 | 3 |
14 | 范绍骞 | 4级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 3 |
15 | 林潇 | 4级 | 3 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 2 | |
16 | 辛名皓 | 4级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3 | 24.5 | 17 | 2 |
17 | 李紫彤 | 4级 | 东川路小学 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 3 |
18 | 何芷盈 | 4级 | 东川路小学 | 3 | 23.5 | 16.5 | 2 |
19 | 钟智诚 | 4级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 2 |
20 | 郑逢时 | 4级 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 3 | |
21 | 覃朗 | 4级 | 叶子棋社 | 3 | 19.5 | 12.5 | 1 |
22 | 林熙 | 4级 | 2.5 | 20 | 13.5 | 2 | |
23 | 颜嘉豪 | 4级 | 亮剑俱乐部 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 0 |
24 | 黄睿恒 | 4级 | 东川路小学 | 1.5 | 23 | 15.5 | 0 |
25 | 林志晔 | 4级 | 叶子棋社 | 1.5 | 20 | 14.5 | 1 |
26 | 林代乐 | 4级 | 0.5 | 15.5 | 11 | 0 |
名次 | 姓名 | 级别 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 简上凯 | 5级 | 6 | 26.5 | 18.5 | 6 | |
2 | 刘秉超 | 5级 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 21.5 | 5 | |
3 | 梁智杰 | 5级 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 18.5 | 5 | |
4 | 李睿轩 | 5级 | 5 | 26.5 | 19 | 5 | |
5 | 胡琅宁 | 5级 | 海联路小学 | 4.5 | 30 | 21 | 3 |
6 | 张熙悦 | 5级 | 东川路小学 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 3 |
7 | 郑婉瑛 | 5级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 23 | 16.5 | 3 |
8 | 许越 | 5级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 3.5 | 29 | 20.5 | 2 |
9 | 赖锦阳 | 5级 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 20 | 3 | |
10 | 陈俊明 | 5级 | 3.5 | 26 | 18.5 | 3 | |
11 | 吴一凡 | 5级 | 东川路小学 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 18 | 3 |
12 | 刘丰铭 | 5级 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 17 | 3 | |
13 | 王瑞德 | 5级 | 东川路小学 | 3.5 | 22 | 15.5 | 3 |
14 | 陈宇璋 | 5级 | 叶子棋社 | 3.5 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
15 | 张铭津 | 5级 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 15.5 | 2 | |
16 | 莫芷菲 | 5级 | 3 | 24.5 | 17.5 | 2 | |
17 | 夏浩扬 | 5级 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 1 | |
18 | 俞博文 | 5级 | 叶子棋社 | 2.5 | 25.5 | 17.5 | 1 |
19 | 胡祖鸣 | 5级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 14.5 | 2 |
20 | 梁予珩 | 5级 | 2 | 25 | 17.5 | 1 | |
21 | 符焯崴 | 5级 | 东川路小学 | 1.5 | 22 | 15.5 | 0 |
22 | 刘秉轩 | 5级 | 0 | 16.5 | 11.5 | 0 |
名次 | 姓名 | 级别 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 李京涛 | 6级 | 海联路小学 | 6 | 30.5 | 22.5 | 6 |
2 | 华杰新 | 6级 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 22.5 | 5 | |
3 | 江娅姿 | 6级 | 海联路小学 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 20.5 | 5 |
4 | 谢汶钊 | 6级 | 海联路小学 | 5.5 | 27 | 19 | 5 |
5 | 李恒隆 | 6级 | 海珠中路小学 | 5 | 30 | 23 | 5 |
6 | 林靖朗 | 6级 | 海联路小学 | 5 | 25 | 17.5 | 4 |
7 | 杨子睿 | 6级 | 4.5 | 27 | 19 | 4 | |
8 | 庄廷钊 | 6级 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 18 | 4 | |
9 | 黄柏宇 | 6级 | 叶子棋社 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 17.5 | 3 |
10 | 范德平 | 6级 | 三水队 | 4.5 | 25 | 18.5 | 4 |
11 | 魏天乐 | 6级 | 三水队 | 4.5 | 22 | 16 | 3 |
12 | 郭晓桦 | 6级 | 叶子棋社 | 4 | 26.5 | 19 | 3 |
13 | 张泰源 | 6级 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 2 | |
14 | 程亮鑫 | 6级 | 4 | 23.5 | 17 | 3 | |
15 | 张越 | 6级 | 海联路小学 | 4 | 18.5 | 14 | 4 |
16 | 赵崇希 | 6级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 3.5 | 28 | 21 | 3 |
17 | 李嵘烨 | 6级 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 20 | 3 | |
18 | 曾力维 | 6级 | 3.5 | 27 | 18.5 | 3 | |
19 | 梁文鹤 | 6级 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 19.5 | 2 | |
20 | 杨闰清 | 6级 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 18.5 | 2 | |
21 | 陈晔显 | 6级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 19 | 2 |
22 | 李智希 | 6级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 18 | 2 |
23 | 李卓锆 | 6级 | 海联路小学 | 3.5 | 25 | 19 | 2 |
24 | 沈炜杰 | 6级 | 东川路小学 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 17 | 3 |
25 | 彭梓桐 | 6级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 16 | 3 |
26 | 邓宇欣 | 6级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 22 | 15.5 | 3 |
27 | 刘佳铭 | 6级 | 东川路小学 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15 | 3 |
28 | 李俊熠 | 6级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 2 |
29 | 卓胜航 | 6级 | 3 | 21 | 14.5 | 3 | |
30 | 陈梓旭 | 6级 | 3 | 18 | 11.5 | 3 | |
31 | 周启航 | 6级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2.5 | 27 | 18 | 2 |
32 | 何冠锋 | 6级 | 海联路小学 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 19 | 2 |
33 | 李昕霖 | 6级 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 18.5 | 2 | |
34 | 黄予晨 | 6级 | 2.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 1 | |
35 | 李昀航 | 6级 | 2.5 | 22 | 14.5 | 2 | |
36 | 周子钰 | 6级 | 2.5 | 20 | 14 | 2 | |
37 | 陈浩泽 | 6级 | 2 | 24.5 | 17.5 | 1 | |
38 | 侯亭屹 | 6级 | 东川路小学 | 2 | 22 | 16.5 | 2 |
39 | 陈仲达 | 6级 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 1 | |
40 | 罗启浩 | 6级 | 叶子棋社 | 1.5 | 19 | 13 | 1 |
41 | 史乾清 | 6级 | 1.5 | 16.5 | 12 | 1 | |
42 | 钟沛睿 | 6级 | 1 | 24.5 | 18 | 1 |
名次 | 姓名 | 级别 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 雷欣翔 | 7级 | 7 | 30 | 21 | 7 | |
2 | 周思慎 | 7级 | 5.5 | 30 | 20.5 | 5 | |
3 | 陈晓洋 | 7级 | 5.5 | 27 | 20.5 | 5 | |
4 | 梁哲皓 | 7级 | 5 | 33 | 24 | 4 | |
5 | 粟娟 | 7级 | 5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 5 | |
6 | 杨牧谦 | 7级 | 东川路小学 | 4.5 | 33 | 23.5 | 4 |
7 | 吴嘉键 | 7级 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 22.5 | 4 | |
8 | 韩正 | 7级 | 小飞象俱乐部 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 20 | 4 |
9 | 黄兹安 | 7级 | 东川路小学 | 4.5 | 27 | 19 | 4 |
10 | 郑乾森 | 7级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4.5 | 25 | 18 | 4 |
11 | 周秀宏 | 7级 | 海珠中路小学 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 17.5 | 3 |
12 | 唐明轩 | 7级 | 4 | 31 | 21 | 3 | |
13 | 欧阳家希 | 7级 | 海珠中路小学 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 3 |
14 | 李沛聪 | 7级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 3 |
15 | 李奇诺 | 7级 | 4 | 26.5 | 19.5 | 3 | |
16 | 张妙涵 | 7级 | 4 | 24.5 | 18 | 4 | |
17 | 邓子豪 | 7级 | 三水队 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 2 |
18 | 唐康鑫 | 7级 | 小飞象俱乐部 | 4 | 23.5 | 16.5 | 2 |
19 | 易旭天 | 7级 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 3 | |
20 | 陈纪睿 | 7级 | 3.5 | 29 | 19.5 | 3 | |
21 | 尹炫熹 | 7级 | 东川路小学 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 2 |
何泳键 | 7级 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 2 | ||
23 | 莫晋宁 | 7级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 23 | 16.5 | 3 |
24 | 石丹尼尔 | 7级 | 3.5 | 22 | 16.5 | 2 | |
25 | 陈柏齐 | 7级 | 三水队 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 3 |
26 | 苏柏熹 | 7级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 19 | 13 | 3 |
27 | 邓粤升 | 7级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 3 | 25.5 | 19 | 2 |
28 | 朱胡宇 | 7级 | 3 | 24.5 | 17.5 | 3 | |
29 | 韩景文 | 7级 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 3 | |
30 | 方诗宇 | 7级 | 2.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 2 | |
31 | 赖昊扬 | 7级 | 东川路小学 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 18 | 2 |
32 | 江承熹 | 7级 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 15.5 | 1 | |
33 | 杨飞扬 | 7级 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 | |
34 | 张志鹏 | 7级 | 亮剑俱乐部 | 2.5 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
罗焯贤 | 7级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2.5 | 21 | 15 | 2 | |
36 | 卢懿 | 7级 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 15 | 2 | |
37 | 熊君尧 | 7级 | 海联路小学 | 2 | 24.5 | 16.5 | 0 |
38 | 范俊邦 | 7级 | 海联路小学 | 2 | 20.5 | 15 | 1 |
39 | 吴俊坚 | 7级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 1 |
40 | 胡诺然 | 7级 | 梅园西路小学 | 1.5 | 20 | 14.5 | 1 |
41 | 陈沅荞 | 7级 | 东川路小学 | 1.5 | 18 | 13 | 1 |
42 | 江仁哲 | 7级 | 1 | 19.5 | 13.5 | 1 | |
43 | 李昕霖 | 7级 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0 |
名次 | 姓名 | 级别 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 刘立人 | 8级 | 6 | 30.5 | 22 | 6 | |
2 | 王妍涵 | 8级 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 20.5 | 5 | |
3 | 胡育恺 | 8级 | 汕头市 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 19 | 5 |
4 | 赖贵权 | 8级 | 5 | 31.5 | 24 | 4 | |
5 | 魏俊皓 | 8级 | 东川路小学 | 5 | 25.5 | 18 | 5 |
6 | 刘泽良 | 8级 | 5 | 25 | 17.5 | 4 | |
7 | 周洪宇 | 8级 | 5 | 25 | 17.5 | 4 | |
8 | 沈振兴 | 8级 | 4.5 | 30 | 22 | 4 | |
9 | 侯业辉 | 8级 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 19.5 | 4 | |
10 | 唐希贤 | 8级 | 三水队 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 16.5 | 4 |
11 | 曾启原 | 8级 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 3 | |
12 | 李嘉欣 | 8级 | 叶子棋社 | 4 | 28.5 | 21.5 | 3 |
13 | 陈健弘 | 8级 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 4 | |
14 | 刘锐 | 8级 | 三水队 | 4 | 28 | 19.5 | 4 |
15 | 陈子杰 | 8级 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 4 | |
16 | 陈麒兆 | 8级 | 海联路小学 | 4 | 26.5 | 18.5 | 4 |
17 | 黄钰蕾 | 8级 | 海联路小学 | 4 | 26 | 19.5 | 4 |
18 | 陶宏达 | 8级 | 海联路小学 | 3.5 | 31 | 22 | 2 |
19 | 麦嘉辉 | 8级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 20.5 | 3 |
20 | 章景雄 | 8级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 3 |
21 | 唐榕 | 8级 | 3 | 28.5 | 21.5 | 3 | |
22 | 吴敬轩 | 8级 | 3 | 25.5 | 18 | 2 | |
周悦 | 8级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3 | 25.5 | 18 | 2 | |
24 | 刘晏辰 | 8级 | 3 | 24.5 | 17.5 | 3 | |
25 | 范怡琪 | 8级 | 3 | 22.5 | 15.5 | 3 | |
26 | 舒浩博 | 8级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 3 |
27 | 赵博涵 | 8级 | 3 | 20 | 13.5 | 2 | |
28 | 郝雨知 | 8级 | 3 | 18 | 12.5 | 3 | |
29 | 梁晓彤 | 8级 | 亮剑俱乐部 | 3 | 17 | 11.5 | 2 |
30 | 杜振宇 | 8级 | 海珠中路小学 | 2.5 | 24 | 17 | 2 |
31 | 李卓贤 | 8级 | 三水队 | 2 | 23.5 | 17 | 2 |
郑斯洋 | 8级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2 | 23.5 | 17 | 2 | |
33 | 张毓宸 | 8级 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 0 | |
34 | 谢宸亦 | 8级 | 东川路小学 | 2 | 18.5 | 13 | 0 |
35 | 刘玥彤 | 8级 | 东川路小学 | 2 | 17.5 | 11 | 0 |
36 | 吴思远 | 8级 | 东川路小学 | 1.5 | 19 | 13.5 | 1 |
37 | 吴东美 | 8级 | 1 | 18 | 12.5 | 1 | |
38 | 田亦欣 | 8级 | 东川路小学 | 0.5 | 21.5 | 15 | 0 |
名次 | 姓名 | 级别 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 李冠儒 | 9级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 7 | 29.5 | 21 | 7 |
2 | 许健能 | 9级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 6 | 31.5 | 23.5 | 5 |
3 | 刘光栋 | 9级 | 5.5 | 33.5 | 23.5 | 5 | |
4 | 郑凯 | 9级 | 梅园西路小学 | 5.5 | 26 | 19.5 | 5 |
5 | 张司瀚 | 9级 | 东川路小学 | 5.5 | 26 | 18 | 5 |
6 | 李俊贤 | 9级 | 5 | 36 | 25 | 5 | |
7 | 吴汶建 | 10级 | 5 | 33.5 | 25 | 4 | |
8 | 林元熙 | 9级 | 梅园西路小学 | 5 | 29.5 | 20.5 | 5 |
9 | 陈彦廷 | 9级 | 凤弈棋社 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 5 |
10 | 周子博 | 9级 | 5 | 26.5 | 19 | 5 | |
11 | 胡镒林 | 9级 | 海珠中路小学 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 5 |
12 | 袁靖悦 | 9级 | 叶子棋社 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 5 |
13 | 黄子恒 | 9级 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 5 | |
14 | 詹文泽 | 9级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 22.5 | 4 |
15 | 王昕然 | 10级 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 16 | 4 | |
16 | 伍梓浩 | 9级 | 4 | 33 | 24 | 4 | |
17 | 吴蔚 | 9级 | 4 | 29.5 | 21.5 | 4 | |
18 | 陶芸萱 | 9级 | 4 | 28 | 20.5 | 4 | |
19 | 徐淦琛 | 9级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 27.5 | 19 | 4 |
20 | 应智宇 | 10级 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 4 | |
21 | 郑子琳 | 9级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 4 |
22 | 邹易航 | 9级 | 4 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 4 | |
23 | 祝诚俊 | 9级 | 小飞象俱乐部 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 4 |
24 | 方明远 | 9级 | 凤弈棋社 | 4 | 24.5 | 17 | 3 |
25 | 董沁 | 9级 | 4 | 23.5 | 17.5 | 3 | |
26 | 林宥希 | 9级 | 4 | 23.5 | 16.5 | 4 | |
黄茵悦 | 9级 | 4 | 23.5 | 16.5 | 4 | ||
28 | 第五航永 | 9级 | 叶子棋社 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 4 |
29 | 黄子皓 | 10级 | 4 | 22.5 | 16.5 | 3 | |
30 | 张晓楠 | 9级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 3 |
陈昱谦 | 9级 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 3 | ||
32 | 范奕宏 | 9级 | 东川路小学 | 3.5 | 27 | 19.5 | 3 |
33 | 吴宥辰 | 10级 | 3.5 | 26 | 18 | 3 | |
34 | 何星睿 | 9级 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 3 | |
35 | 王文道 | 9级 | 3.5 | 23 | 17 | 3 | |
36 | 刘昕苡 | 9级 | 叶子棋社 | 3 | 32 | 22 | 3 |
37 | 曾越 | 9级 | 东川路小学 | 3 | 30.5 | 20.5 | 3 |
38 | 陈培源 | 9级 | 3 | 28 | 21.5 | 2 | |
39 | 黄子峰 | 9级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3 | 27 | 19.5 | 3 |
40 | 肖乐轩 | 9级 | 3 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 3 | |
雷涛铭 | 9级 | 东川路小学 | 3 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 3 | |
42 | 康斯睿 | 9级 | 东川路小学 | 3 | 25.5 | 18.5 | 2 |
43 | 卢铭鸿 | 9级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 3 |
44 | 宋子杰 | 9级 | 东川路小学 | 3 | 23 | 16.5 | 2 |
45 | 钟辰星羽 | 9级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 3 |
46 | 凌子涵 | 10级 | 3 | 22 | 15.5 | 3 | |
47 | 黄子高 | 10级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3 | 20.5 | 13.5 | 2 |
48 | 刘宇鑫 | 9级 | 小飞象俱乐部 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 3 |
49 | 何卓禧 | 9级 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 3 | |
50 | 李振宇 | 9级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 3 |
51 | 黎秉均 | 9级 | 东川路小学 | 3 | 17.5 | 12.5 | 3 |
52 | 黎卓奇 | 9级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 18 | 2 |
53 | 王炜境 | 10级 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 13.5 | 2 | |
54 | 谭若含 | 9级 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 2 | |
55 | 董璇 | 10级 | 2 | 23.5 | 17 | 2 | |
56 | 冯泓翰 | 9级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 2 |
57 | 周子涵 | 10级 | 2 | 22.5 | 16.5 | 1 | |
58 | 吴雨晨 | 10级 | 亮剑俱乐部 | 2 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 |
59 | 邹思捷 | 9级 | 大侠小鱼儿 | 2 | 21 | 15.5 | 2 |
60 | 胡峥 | 10级 | 海联路小学 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 2 |
61 | 鲍奕霖 | 9级 | 东川路小学 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 2 |
62 | 袁德全 | 9级 | 小飞象俱乐部 | 1.5 | 17 | 12 | 1 |
63 | 彭帅 | 10级 | 东川路小学 | 1 | 20.5 | 14 | 1 |
64 | 林昕桐 | 9级 | 1 | 18.5 | 13.5 | 1 | |
65 | 梁文轩 | 10级 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 1 | |
66 | 辛名芮 | 10级 | 梅园西路小学 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 1 |
名次 | 姓名 | 级别 | 俱乐部 | 积分 | 对手分 | 中间分 | 赢棋数 |
1 | 陈光祖 | 定级 | 6.5 | 28 | 20 | 6 | |
2 | 黄浩然 | 定级 | 海珠中路小学 | 6 | 32.5 | 23.5 | 6 |
3 | 许颢严 | 定级 | 6 | 31 | 22 | 5 | |
4 | 卢梓谦 | 定级 | 5.5 | 35 | 24.5 | 4 | |
5 | 周文隽 | 定级 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 23.5 | 4 | |
6 | 刘健 | 定级 | 5 | 31.5 | 23.5 | 5 | |
7 | 陈昱桐 | 定级 | 5 | 29 | 20.5 | 5 | |
8 | 汪倩宇 | 定级 | 5 | 28.5 | 21 | 5 | |
9 | 陈翌阳 | 定级 | 5 | 28.5 | 20.5 | 5 | |
10 | 张陈之源 | 定级 | 5 | 26.5 | 19 | 5 | |
11 | 吴桐 | 定级 | 5 | 25 | 17.5 | 4 | |
12 | 李致远 | 定级 | 汕头市 | 5 | 24.5 | 17 | 5 |
13 | 万兴超 | 定级 | 4.5 | 30 | 21 | 2 | |
14 | 陈新扬 | 定级 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 18 | 3 | |
15 | 陈智尊 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4.5 | 24 | 17.5 | 4 |
16 | 黄越阳 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4.5 | 22 | 16.5 | 4 |
17 | 莫洁丽 | 定级 | 4 | 31 | 23 | 4 | |
18 | 陈瀚煜 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 31 | 21.5 | 4 |
19 | 黄博文 | 定级 | 海珠中路小学 | 4 | 31 | 21.5 | 3 |
20 | 梁睿轩 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 29.5 | 22.5 | 4 |
21 | 黄振浩 | 定级 | 4 | 29.5 | 20.5 | 3 | |
22 | 梁睿希 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 28 | 20.5 | 3 |
23 | 林元海 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 3 |
24 | 李天朗 | 定级 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 3 | |
25 | 黄灏鑫 | 定级 | 4 | 27 | 18.5 | 3 | |
26 | 刘柏威 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 4 | 24.5 | 17.5 | 3 |
27 | 张钧婷 | 定级 | 4 | 23.5 | 17 | 4 | |
28 | 张越然 | 定级 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 3 | |
29 | 陈杰 | 定级 | 3.5 | 30.5 | 21.5 | 3 | |
30 | 陈灏轩 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 27 | 19 | 3 |
31 | 谭翼天 | 定级 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 18.5 | 2 | |
32 | 潘俊悦 | 定级 | 3.5 | 26 | 19 | 2 | |
33 | 黄越聪 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 26 | 18.5 | 3 |
34 | 赵锴衍 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 17.5 | 3 |
35 | 林语昕 | 定级 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 15.5 | 2 | |
36 | 朱核 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 16.5 | 3 |
37 | 李政民 | 定级 | 海珠中路小学 | 3.5 | 22 | 16 | 3 |
38 | 宁妍 | 定级 | 3.5 | 22 | 16 | 2 | |
39 | 宋依然 | 定级 | 叶子棋社 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 3 |
40 | 刘羽辰 | 定级 | 凤弈棋社 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15 | 3 |
41 | 王梓谦 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3.5 | 21 | 15.5 | 2 |
42 | 蓝浩轩 | 定级 | 3 | 27.5 | 19 | 3 | |
43 | 王飞翔 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3 | 23 | 16.5 | 2 |
44 | 陈国勤 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 3 |
45 | 牟晨航 | 定级 | 小飞象俱乐部 | 3 | 21.5 | 15 | 3 |
46 | 谭芯 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 2 |
47 | 李卓鸿 | 定级 | 3 | 19 | 13.5 | 3 | |
陈可儿 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3 | 19 | 13.5 | 3 | |
49 | 陈锴锐 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 3 | 16.5 | 11.5 | 2 |
50 | 魏梓林 | 定级 | 2.5 | 28.5 | 19 | 1 | |
51 | 郑文轩 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2.5 | 25.5 | 19 | 2 |
52 | 陈嘉津 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2.5 | 23 | 17 | 2 |
53 | 周楚博 | 定级 | 东川路小学 | 2.5 | 22 | 16 | 2 |
54 | 周子杰 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 16.5 | 1 |
55 | 黄若灵 | 定级 | 东川路小学 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 15.5 | 2 |
56 | 李格有 | 定级 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 2 | |
57 | 宋梓嫣 | 定级 | 海联路小学 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 12.5 | 1 |
58 | 陈天棋 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2.5 | 18 | 12.5 | 1 |
59 | 麦逸晞 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2.5 | 18 | 12 | 1 |
60 | 林乐枫 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2 | 24.5 | 17 | 1 |
61 | 黄越楷 | 定级 | 梅园西路小学 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 1 |
62 | 姚棋晟 | 定级 | 亮剑俱乐部 | 2 | 20.5 | 15 | 1 |
63 | 张咏绫 | 定级 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 1 | |
64 | 匡姝涵 | 定级 | 东川路小学 | 1.5 | 21 | 15 | 0 |
65 | 黄宇轩 | 定级 | 1.5 | 19 | 13.5 | 1 | |
66 | 陈彦同 | 定级 | 1 | 18 | 13.5 | 0 | |
67 | 张文涛 | 定级 | 东川路小学 | 1 | 17.5 | 11.5 | 1 |
http://www.fishxx68.com/ , All rights reserved. 大侠小鱼儿国际象棋网站 版权所有 |